ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14203004
nr 1420 3004
GICLÉE
Gudrun Kreienbrink, "Ballerina". Signed, numbered 64/100. Image dimensions: 28x38cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Gudrun Kreienbrink, "Ballerina". Signerad, numrerad 64/100. Bildmått: 28x38cm, oramat löst blad
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:24:54